Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Stora grabbars märke


Stora grabbar:

  1. Emil Heilborn, Stockholms BK (1936)
  2. Hans Deutgen, Stockholms BK (1947)
  3. Ragnhild Windahl, Helsinborgs BK (1950)
  4. Bror Lundgren, Helsingborgs BK (1953)
  5. Carl-Eric Bissman, Uddevalla BK (1954)
  6. Sigrid Johansson, Stockholms BK (1955)
  7. Bertil Olsson, Ronneby BF (1956)
  8. Alf Holstensson, Norrköpings BK (1957)
  9. Sten-Eric Carlsson, BK Friskyttarna (1960)
  10. Björn Bengtsson, Igelboda BK (1961)
  11. Arne Ljungqvist, Skurups BK (1964)
  12. Irma Danielsson, Trollhättans BK (1967)
  13. Kerttu Klotz, Arboga BK (1968)
  14. Olle Boström, Älvenäs BK (1968)
  15. Gunnar Lindgren, Rembo IK (1969)
  16. Ester Lindgren, Rembo IK (1969)
  17. Ingegerd Granqvist, Rembo IK (1969)
  18. Leif Berggren, IF Ulvarna (1970)
  19. Maj-Britt Johansson, Karlshamns BK (1970)
  20. Erik Karlsson, Finspångs BK (1970)
  21. Sonja Johansson, Skövde BK (1970)
  22. Kerstin Hamlund, Kramfors BK (190)
  23. Anna-Lisa Berglund, Vänersborgs BK (1971)
  24. Eivor Johansson, Ljungsbro BK (1971)
  25. Stellan Andersson, Alingsås BK (1953)
  26. Gunnar Jervill, Göteborgs BK (1972)
  27. Kjell Karlsson, BK Göta Lejon (1972)
  28. Sören Wikingsson, Åtvidabergs BK (1972)
  29. Tommy Persson, Karlstads BK (1973)
  30. Gert Biverfeldt, BK Göta Lejon (1973)
  31. Sterner Lindblad, Håfreströms IF (1974)
  32. Lena Sjöholm, IF Ulvarna (1974)
  33. Anita Järveläinen, BK Dalpilen (1975)
  34. Rolf Svensson, Södertälje BF (1975)
  35. Stig Dahlberg, Lindome BK (1975)
  36. John Lövström, Sundsv/Ortv BK (1975)
  37. Sören Rossander, BK Havspilen (1976)
  38. Barbro Lundqvist, Karlstads BK (1976)
  39. Alva Dahlin, Timrå AIF (1976)
  40. Clary Sundin, Timrå AIF (1976)
  41. Eva Granström, Luleå BS (1976)
  42. Kerstin Stephensson, IF Saab (1977)
  43. Tommy Quick, Tibro BS (1977)
  44. Anders Rosenberg, BS Kungsbacka (1978)
  45. Gert Bjerendal, Lindome BK (1978)
  46. Bert-Åke Ohlsson, Bollnäs BK (1978)
  47. Tomas Johansson, Västerås BK (1978)
  48. Maria Studelberg, Örebro BKJ (1980)
  49. Margot Nilsson, BS Kungsbacka (1980)
  50. Mats Eriksson, BSK Ånge (1981)
  51. Jan-Erik Lundin, Lindome BK (1981)
  52. Lars Welén, Rembo IK (1982)
  53. Marie Svensson, Lindome BK (1982)
  54. Mats Palmér, Lindome BK (1982)
  55. Christer Olmarker, BS Kungsbacka (1982)
  56. Anna-Lisa Oksa, Halmstads BF (1983)
  57. Nils-Erik Larsson, IF Ulvarna (1983)
  58. Lena Kristensson, BS Kungsbacka (1984)
  59. Mats Nordlander, IF Karlsvik (1984)
  60. Göran Bjerendal, Lindome BK (1985)
  61. Liselotte Andersson, BK Gripen (1985)
  62. Ulla Forsell, IF Ulvarna (1985)
  63. Kerstin Wass, Umeå BK (1985)
  64. Bengt Pettersson, BK Björnen Inkas (1985)
  65. Leif Johnsson, Grimslövs AIF (1985)
  66. Ylva Ivarsson, Lindome BK (1985)
  67. Christa Bäckman, Timrå AIF (1988)
  68. Jenny Sjöwall, Älvenäs BK (1988)
  69. Marie Lundgren, BS Kil (1988)
  70. Jackie Wäppling, Örebro BKJ (1989)
  71. Håkan Rönndahl, BK Snapphanen (1991)
  72. Lotti Djerf, Lindome BK (1991)
  73. Petra Ericsson, Lindome BK (1991)
  74. Susanne Lundgren, Timrå AIF (1992)
  75. Stefan Nilsson, IF Karlsvik (1992)
  76. Carina Henriksson, Stallarholmens BK (1992)
  77. Björn Haglund, BK Snapphanen (1992)
  78. Dan Pettersson, Växsjö AIS (1992)
  79. Åsa Johnsson, Växsjö AIS (1992)
  80. Torbjörn Olsson, IF Ulvarna (1993)
  81. Sven Andersson, Lindome BK (1993)
  82. Morgan Lundin, Lindome BK (1993)
  83. Marie Palm, Angereds BS (1993)
  84. Eva Viklund, BS Grästorp (1993)
  85. Helena Nelson, Borås BS (1994)
  86. Kristina Persson, IF Karlsvik (1994)
  87. Lennart Andersson, BK Gripen (1994)
  88. Robert Lindgren, Umeå BK (1994)
  89. Aina Sköld, Rejmyre BSK (1994)
  90. Eva Olsson, BSK Järven (1995)
  91. Bertil Johansson, Kungsängens BK (1995)
  92. Cenneth Åhlund, Stallarholmens BK (1996)
  93. Jimmy Forsbäck, Stallarholmens BK (1996)
  94. Britta Eriksson, Karlstads BK (1996)
  95. Ulrika Sjöwall, Älvenäs BK (1996)
  96. Håkan Zetterström, Stuguns BSK (1996)
  97. Lennart Heed, BK Siljanspilen (1996)
  98. Erik Jonsson, Rembo IK (1996)
  99. Leif Danielsson, Eskilstuna BS (1998)
  100. Peder Ekeflo, Tranås BSK (1998)
  101. Christina Nöjdh, Kungsängens BK (1998)
  102. Tony Odelstrand, Kungsängens BK (1998)
  103. Mikael Fasth, Rejmyre BSK (1998)
  104. Mathias Larsson, BS Grästorp (1998)
  105. Ingrid Kihlander, Timrå AIF (1998)
  106. Torulf Claesson, BSK Uven (1998)
  107. Martin Ottosson, Västerviks BK (1998)
  108. Krister Johansson, Rejmyre BSK (1998)
  109. Bo Staaf, Östersunds BK (1998)
  110. Kenneth Johansson, Rejmyre BSK (1998)
  111. Magnus Pettersson, Lindome BK (1999)
  112. Anders Grönberg, BSK Sturarna (1999)
  113. Margit Johansson, Halmstads BF (1999)
  114. Eva Hammar, Resele IF (1999)
  115. Siv Thulin, Lindome BK (2000)
  116. Annika Olander, Stallarholmens BK (2000)
  117. Berit Skeberg, Vetlanda BK (2001)
  118. Kjell Eriksson, Linköpings BK (2002)
  119. Ingrid Olofsson, BSK Sturarna (2003)
  120. Christoffer Herfindal, Igelboda BS (2004)
  121. Pernilla Fransson, Lindome BK (2004)
  122. Barbro Eriksson, Sandvikens BK (2004)
  123. Elin Kättström, Finspångs BSK (2005)
  124. Hekki Riuttala, IF Karlsvik (2006)
  125. Björn Källhult, Alingsås BK (2007)
  126. Jari Hjerpe, BSK Sturarna (2007)
  127. Ann-Christin Nilsson, IF Karlsvik (2008)
  128. Mikael Olsson, Stockholms BK (2008)
  129. Niklas Eriksson, Sundsvall/Ortvikens BK (2009)
  130. Lina Björklund, BSK Edsbyn (2009)
  131. Anders Hellman, Åtvidabergs BSK (2009)
  132. Bobby Larsson, Stallarholmens BK (2009)
  133. Isabell Danielsson, Eskilstuna BS (2009)
  134. Anders Malm, BS Kil (2009)
  135. L-G Swensson, BK Pantern (2009)
  136. Åsa Palmqvist, Mjölby BF (2010)
  137. Peter Grip, Lindome BK (2010)
  138. Christine Bjerendal, Lindome BK (2010)
  139. Carl-Henrik Gidensköld, Halmstads BF (2011)
  140. Zandra Reppe, Frösö CK (2012)
  141. Jan Elving, Västbo BK (2013)
  142. Per Bengtsson, Linköpings SKF (2013)
  143. Lennart Carlsson, IF Karlsvik (2013)
  144. Björn Jansson Stallarholmens BK (2013)
  145. Malin Johansson BS Kil (2013)
  146. Lisa Södersten Piteå BK (2014)
  147. Magnus Carlsson Trelleborgs BK (2015)
  148. Tore Petersson Grimslövs AIF (2015)
  149. Kaarina Saviluoto Nykvarns BK (2015)
  150. Håkan Johansson Skogens IF (2015)
Uppdaterad: 2016-03-02 10:34

 

nyfiken

 

 World Archery

 

www.juniorlandslaget.seSport Campus Sweden

 Idrottslyftet 

Städa Sverige

Städa Sverige

 

 Föräldratelefonen  Ianseo tävling

 

yt

HUVUDSPONSORER


Bågar & Pilar

Postadress:
Svenska Bågskytteförbundet
Blåbärsvägen 3
155 31 Nykvarn

Kontakt:
Tel: 060-57 01 30, +46708103133
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info